Formation
8:20-8:40
1
8:40-9:20
2
9:20-10:00
3
10:20-11:00
4
11:00-11:40
5
11:40-12:20
Examen
1:40-1:50
6
1:50-2:25
7
2:25-3:05
8
3:05-3:40
Monday

 

Formation 354 DLE BAFS 354 DLE

PHY 201 WLW

BAFS 354 DLE

PHY 201 WLW

MATH 354 AN

MWM2 120 YML

BIO 354 CKS

ECON G54 HY

CHIS 121 TC

BIO 354 CKS

ECON G54 HY

CHIS 121 TC

Examen 354 DLE CHIN 354 TCN CHIN 354 TCN CHIN 354 TCN
Tuesday

 

FORM 354 DLE

CATH G29 JNMH

LS 354 EL LS 354 EL MATH 354 AN

MWM2 120 YML

MATH 354 AN

MWM2 120 YML

ENG 354 AHLB Examen 354 DLE ERE 354 FL CHIN 354 TCN CHIN 354 TCN
Wednesday

 

FORM 354 DLE

CATH G29 JNMH

ENG 354 AHLB ENG 354 AHLB LS 354 EL BAFS 354 DLE

PHY 203 WLW

BAFS 354 DLE

PHY 203 WLW

Examen 354 DLE MATH 354 AN

MWM2 120 YML

MATH 354 AN

MWM2 120 YML

MATH 354 AN

MWM2 120 YML

Thursday

 

Formation 354 DLE LS 354 EL LS 354 EL ENG 354 AHLB BIO 228 CKS

ECON G54 HY

CHIS 121 TC

BIO 228 CKS

ECON G54 HY

CHIS 121 TC

Examen 354 DLE CHIN 354 TCN CHEM 253 SYW CHEM 253 SYW
Friday

 

Formation 354 DLE PE 354 CMT PE 354 CMT CHEM 354 SYW CHEM 354 SYW CHIN 354 TCN Examen 354 DLE ENG 354 AHLB ENG 354 AHLB ENG 354 AHLB

Schemes of Work Teachers Class(es)
Biology Mr. Shing Chi Keung Danny 6J6K6S
Business Accounting And Financial Studies Mr. Lee Hang Kin David 6K
Catholics Ms. Hui Nga Man Jasmine 6C6J6K6S6W6Y
Chemistry Ms. Woo Sze Yan (Mandy) 6K
Chinese History Mr. Chow Ping Wa, Timothy 6J6K6S
Chinese Language Mr. Chan Tin Chu 6K
Economics Mr. Yuen Wing Hang Henry 6J6K6S
English Language Ms. Le Bon Afia Hussain 6K
Ethics/ Religious Education Mr. Lai Ka Yin (Francis) 6K
Formation Period Mr. Lee Hang Kin David 6K
Liberal Studies Mr. Lee Han Kin Eugene 6K
Mathematics Mr. Ng Ka Lok (Alex) 6K
Mathematics With Extended Module 2 Mr. Lee Yan Ming (Raylex) 6C6J6K6W6Y
Music Mr. Chan Ka Hei (Lesley) 6C6J6K6S6W6Y
Physical Education Mr. Tse Chun Ming 6K
Physics Mr. Wong Wai Leung 6K
School's Official Site    |    Administration    |    Students' Association    |    About This School

Last updated :