Formation
8:20-8:40
1
8:40-9:20
2
9:20-10:00
3
10:20-11:00
4
11:00-11:40
5
11:40-12:20
Examen
1:40-1:50
6
1:50-2:25
7
2:25-3:05
8
3:05-3:40
9-11
4:15-6:15
Monday

 

Formation G54 WLW ERE G54 JNMH CHIN G54 AT MWM1 G54 CYY

MATH 352 EK

MWM2 120 YML

BIO 354 CKS

ECON G54 HY

CHEM 253 SYW

CHIS 121 TC

BIO 354 CKS

ECON G54 HY

CHEM 253 SYW

CHIS 121 TC

Examen G54 WLW ENG G54 HYH BAFS 355 DLE

HIST 121 EL

ICT 224 WWS

BAFS 355 DLE

HIST 121 EL

ICT 224 WWS

 
Tuesday

 

CATH G29 JNMH

FORM G54 WLW

LS G54 KKW LS G54 KKW MWM1 G54 CYY

MATH 352 EK

MWM2 120 YML

MWM1 G54 CYY

MATH 352 EK

MWM2 120 YML

ENG G54 HYH Examen G54 WLW BAFS 355 DLE

HIST 121 EL

ICT 224 WWS

PHY G54 WLW PHY G54 WLW  
Wednesday

 

CATH G29 JNMH

FORM G54 WLW

LS G54 KKW LS G54 KKW ENG G54 HYH ENG G54 HYH CHIN G54 AT Examen G54 WLW MWM1 G54 CYY

MATH 352 EK

MWM2 120 YML

MWM1 G54 CYY

MATH 352 EK

MWM2 120 YML

MWM1 G54 CYY

MATH 352 EK

MWM2 120 YML

 
Thursday

 

Formation G54 WLW PHY 201 WLW PHY 201 WLW BAFS 355 DLE

HIST 121 EL

ICT 224 WWS

BIO 228 CKS

ECON G54 HY

CHEM 355 SYW

CHIS 121 TC

BIO 228 CKS

ECON G54 HY

CHEM 355 SYW

CHIS 121 TC

Examen G54 WLW CHIN G54 AT CHIN G54 AT CHIN G54 AT ERS KSSS AKHF
Friday

 

Formation G54 WLW CHIN G54 AT CHIN G54 AT ENG G54 HYH ENG G54 HYH ENG G54 HYH Examen G54 WLW LS G54 KKW PE G54 WCT PE G54 WCT  

Schemes of Work Teachers Class(es)
Biology Mr. Shing Chi Keung Danny 6J6K6S
Business Accounting And Financial Studies Mr. Lee Hang Kin David 6J6S
Catholics Ms. Hui Nga Man Jasmine 6C6J6K6S6W6Y
Chemistry Ms. Woo Sze Yan (Mandy) 6J6S
Chinese History Mr. Chow Ping Wa, Timothy 6J6K6S
Chinese Language Ms. Tsoi Sau Chun (Agnes) 6J
Economics Mr. Yuen Wing Hang Henry 6J6K6S
English Language Mr. Ho Hung Yan (Samuel) 6J
Ethics Religious Studies Mr. Fung King Hung (Anthony) 6J
Ethics/ Religious Education Ms. Hui Nga Man Jasmine 6J
Formation Period Mr. Wong Wai Leung 6J
History Mr. Lee Han Kin Eugene 6J6S
Information And Communication Technology Mr. Seto Wai Wah 6J
Liberal Studies Mr. Wong Kin Kan 6J
Mathematics Mr. Kan Yat Cheung Eric 6J
Mathematics With Extended Module 1 Mr. Yeung Chun Yin 6C6J6S6W6Y
Mathematics With Extended Module 2 Mr. Lee Yan Ming (Raylex) 6C6J6K6W6Y
Music Mr. Chan Ka Hei (Lesley) 6C6J6K6S6W6Y
Physical Education Mr. Tang Wai Choi 6J
Physics Mr. Wong Wai Leung 6J
School's Official Site    |    Administration    |    Students' Association    |    About This School

Last updated :