Formation
8:20-8:40
1
8:40-9:20
2
9:20-10:00
3
10:20-11:00
4
11:00-11:40
5
11:40-12:20
Examen
1:40-1:50
6
1:50-2:25
7
2:25-3:05
8
3:05-3:40
9-11
4:15-6:15
Monday

 

FORM 231 LWC

CATH G29 SKSL

ENG 231 SYJ ENG 231 SYJ CHIN 231 LWC CHIN 231 LWC CHIN 231 LWC Examen 231 LWC LS 231 NSY BAFS 209 DLE

HIST 121 PKKC

ICT 224 WWS

BAFS 209 DLE

HIST 121 PKKC

ICT 224 WWS

 
Tuesday

 

FORM 231 LWC

CATH G29 SKSL

GEOG 220 CSP

VA 231 WYK

GEOG 220 CSP

VA 231 WYK

ENG 231 SYJ ENG 231 SYJ ENG 231 SYJ Examen 231 LWC BAFS 209 DLE

HIST 121 PKKC

ICT 224 WWS

BAFS 209 DLE

HIST 121 PKKC

ICT 224 WWS

MATH 231 KKF M1 205 CYY
Wednesday

 

Formation 231 LWC MATH 231 KKF MATH 231 KKF CHIN 231 LWC BIO 206 CTSC

ECON 231 HY

CHEM 253 MWM

CHIS 121 TC

BIO 206 CTSC

ECON 231 HY

CHEM 253 MWM

CHIS 121 TC

Examen 231 LWC LS 231 NSY LS 231 NSY ENG 231 SYJ  
Thursday

 

Formation 231 LWC CHIN 231 LWC CHIN 231 LWC LS 231 NSY GEOG 220 CSP

VA 124 WYK

GEOG 220 CSP

VA 124 WYK

Examen 231 LWC MATH 231 KKF OLE 231 CKS OLE 231 CKS ERS KSSS AKHF

MUS HYS KHC

Friday

 

Formation 231 LWC BIO 228 CTSC

ECON 231 HY

CHEM 209 MWM

CHIS 121 TC

BIO 228 CTSC

ECON 231 HY

CHEM 209 MWM

CHIS 121 TC

ERE 231 NSY PE 231 WCT PE 231 WCT Examen 231 LWC MATH 231 KKF MATH 231 KKF LS 231 NSY  
Saturday

 

 

 

 

10:00-12:45 MUS WYK KHC  

 

 

 


Schemes of Work Teachers Class(es)
Biology Ms. Chow Tze Sze, Cecilia 5J5K5S
Business Accounting And Financial Studies Mr. Lee Hang Kin David 5J5S
Catholics Rev. Law Sze Keung Stephen, S.J. 5C5J5K5S5W5Y
Chemistry Mr. Mok Ming Wai (Michael) 5J5S
Chinese History Mr. Chow Ping Wa, Timothy 5S
Chinese Language Ms. Chang Wei Lydia 5S
Economics Mr. Yuen Wing Hang Henry 5J5K5S
English Language Ms. Chow Siu Ying 5S
Ethics Religious Studies Mr. Yeung Ngai Sum (Eric) 5C5S5W
Ethics/ Religious Education Mr. Yeung Ngai Sum (Eric) 5S
Formation Period Ms. Chang Wei Lydia 5S
Geography Ms. Pang Ching Sin 5S
History Mr. Chan Kwan Kin Philip 5J5S
Information And Communication Technology Mr. Seto Wai Wah 5J5S
Liberal Studies Mr. Yeung Ngai Sum (Eric) 5S
Mathematics Mr. Fung Kwun Ki 5S
Mathematics Extended Module 1 Mr. Yeung Chun Yin 5C5J5K5S5W5Y
Music Mr. Chan Ka Hei (Lesley) 5C5J5K5S5W5Y
Other Learning Experiences Mr. Shing Chi Keung Danny 5S
Physical Education Mr. Tang Wai Choi 5S
Visual Arts Ms. Kwan Wing Yee (Candy) 5S
School's Official Site    |    Administration    |    Students' Association    |    About This School

Last updated :