Formation
8:20-8:40
1
8:40-9:20
2
9:20-10:00
3
10:20-11:00
4
11:00-11:40
5
11:40-12:20
Examen
1:40-1:50
6
1:50-2:25
7
2:25-3:05
8
3:05-3:40
9-11
4:15-6:15
Monday

 

CATH G29 JNMH

FORM 206 SKSC

MATH 206 YML MATH 206 YML LS 206 PYN LS 206 PYN CHEM 206 CWC Examen 206 SKSC CHIN 206 AT CHIN 206 AT CHIN 206 AT  
Tuesday

 

Assembly Formation 206 SKSC MATH 206 YML MATH 206 YML CHIN 206 AT BIO 228 EWYW

ECON 209 HY

CHIS 121 TCN

BIO 228 EWYW

ECON 209 HY

CHIS 121 TCN

Examen 206 SKSC ENG 206 SKSC ENG 206 SKSC ENG 206 SKSC  
Wednesday

 

Formation 206 SKSC CHIN 206 AT CHIN 206 AT BIO 206 EWYW

ECON 209 HY

CHIS 121 TCN

BIO 206 EWYW

ECON 209 HY

CHIS 121 TCN

MATH 206 YML Examen 206 SKSC LS 206 PYN OLE 206 WYK OLE 206 WYK  
Thursday

 

Formation 206 SKSC ENG 206 SKSC ENG 206 SKSC CHEM 206 CWC BAFS 206 DLE

PHY 201 KKL

BAFS 206 DLE

PHY 201 KKL

Examen 206 SKSC LS 206 PYN LS 206 PYN MATH 206 YML MUS HYS KHC
Friday

 

CATH G29 JNMH

FORM 206 SKSC

PE 206 WCT PE 206 WCT CHEM 253 CWC CHEM 253 CWC ERE 206 JNMH Examen 206 SKSC ENG 206 SKSC BAFS 206 DLE

PHY 203 KKL

BAFS 206 DLE

PHY 203 KKL

 
Saturday

 

 

 

 

10:00-12:45 MUS WYK KHC  

 

 

 


Schemes of Work Teachers Class(es)
Biology Mr. Wai Wing Yin Eric 5J5K5S
Business Accounting And Financial Studies Mr. Lee Hang Kin David 5K
Catholics Ms. Hui Nga Man Jasmine 5C5J5K5S5W5Y
Chemistry Mr. Chan Chi Wai (Boris) 5K
Chinese History Mr. Chan Tin Chu 5J5K5S
Chinese Language Ms. Tsoi Sau Chun (Agnes) 5K
Economics Mr. Yuen Wing Hang Henry 5J5K5S
English Language Ms. Cheung Sin Kei Sukie 5K
Ethics/ Religious Education Ms. Hui Nga Man Jasmine 5K
Formation Period Ms. Cheung Sin Kei Sukie 5K
Liberal Studies Ms. Ng Pui Yee Helena 5K
Mathematics Mr. Lee Yan Ming (Raylex) 5K
Music Mr. Chan Ka Hei (Lesley) 5C5J5K5S5W5Y
Other Learning Experiences Ms. Kwan Wing Yee (Candy) 5K
Physical Education Mr. Tang Wai Choi 5K
Physics Mr. Lee Kwok Keung 5K
School's Official Site    |    Administration    |    Students' Association    |    About This School

Last updated :