Formation
8:20-8:40
1
8:40-9:20
2
9:20-10:00
3
10:20-11:00
4
11:00-11:40
5
11:40-12:20
Examen
1:40-1:50
6
1:50-2:25
7
2:25-3:05
8
3:05-3:40
Monday

 

Formation 120 AT CHEM 253 SYW

ICT 224 WWS

CHEM 253 SYW

ICT 224 WWS

ERE G26 NSY PHY 201 CKC

BAFS G26 DLE

PHY 201 CKC

BAFS G26 DLE

Examen 120 AT ENG G26 HYH ENG G26 HYH ENG G26 HYH
Tuesday

 

Assembly Formation 120 AT ECON G26 HY ECON G26 HY ENG G26 HYH MATH G26 CSYC MATH G26 CSYC Examen 120 AT CHIN G26 AT CHIN G26 AT CHIN G26 AT
Wednesday

 

FORM 120 AT

CATH G29 SKSL

ENG G26 HYH ENG G26 HYH CHIN G26 AT PE G26 PZ PE G26 PZ Examen 120 AT ECON G26 HY MATH G26 CSYC MATH G26 CSYC
Thursday

 

Formation 120 AT CHIN G26 AT CHIN G26 AT ECON G26 HY PHY 203 CKC

BAFS G26 DLE

PHY 203 CKC

BAFS G26 DLE

Examen 120 AT LS G26 EL LS G26 EL MATH G26 CSYC
Friday

 

FORM 120 AT

CATH G29 SKSL

LS G26 EL LS G26 EL MATH G26 CSYC CHEM G26 SYW

ICT 224 WWS

CHEM G26 SYW

ICT 224 WWS

Examen 120 AT ERE G26 NSY OLE G26 WYK OLE G26 WYK

Schemes of Work Teachers Class(es)
Business Accounting And Financial Studies Mr. Lee Hang Kin David 4K
Catholics Rev. Law Sze Keung Stephen, S.J. 4C4J4K4S4W4Y
Chemistry Ms. Woo Sze Yan (Mandy) 4J4K4S
Chinese Language Ms. Tsoi Sau Chun (Agnes) 4K
Economics Mr. Yuen Wing Hang Henry 4K
English Language Mr. Ho Hung Yan (Samuel) 4K
Ethics Religious Studies Mr. Fung King Hung (Anthony) 4K4S4W4Y
Ethics/ Religious Education Mr. Yeung Ngai Sum (Eric) 4K
Formation Period Ms. Tsoi Sau Chun (Agnes) 4K
Information And Communication Technology Mr. Seto Wai Wah 4J4K4S
Liberal Studies Mr. Lee Han Kin Eugene 4K
Mathematics Ms. Chu Sau Ying (Carol) 4K
Mathematics Extended Module 1 Mr. Mo Yee Sum (Sunny) 4C4J4K4S4W4Y
Mathematics Extended Module 2 Mr. Fung Kwun Ki 4C4J4K4W4Y
Music Mr. Chan Ka Hei (Lesley) 4C4J4K4S4W4Y
Other Learning Experiences Ms. Kwan Wing Yee (Candy) 4K
Physical Education Mr. Zhang Ping 4K
Physics Mr. Cheung Chun Kwok (David) 4K
School's Official Site    |    Administration    |    Students' Association    |    About This School

Last updated :