Formation
8:20-8:40
1
8:40-9:20
2
9:20-10:00
3
10:20-11:00
4
11:00-11:40
5
11:40-12:20
Examen
1:40-1:50
6
1:50-2:25
7
2:25-3:05
8
3:05-3:40
9-10
3:50-5:00
Monday

 

Formation 212 NSY GEOG 212 SK ERE 212 NSY ENG 212 JLYL ENG 212 JLYL PHY 212 YHL Examen 212 NSY MATH 212 YHL MATH 212 YHL CHEM 212 CWC  
Tuesday

 

CATH FR AKHF

FORM 212 NSY

MATH 212 YHL MATH 212 YHL CHIS 212 CMT PE 212 WCT PE 212 WCT Examen 212 NSY CHIN 212 HKG

CHIN 120 WHC

CHIN 212 HKG

CHIN 120 WHC

BIO 212 CKS  
Wednesday

 

Formation 212 NSY CL 212 AKHF GEOG 212 SK CHIS 212 CMT CHIN 212 HKG

CHIN 120 WHC

CHIN 212 HKG

CHIN 120 WHC

Examen 212 NSY VA 212 WYK ELIT 212 JPDL ELIT 212 JPDL  
Thursday

 

Formation 212 NSY ENG 212 JLYL ENG 212 JLYL MATH 212 YHL MATH 212 YHL ERE 212 NSY Examen 212 NSY CHIN 212 HKG

CHIN 120 WHC

CHIN 212 HKG

CHIN 120 WHC

PTH 212 XW REMA 131 HKL
Friday

 

CATH FR AKHF

FORM 212 NSY

ENG 212 JLYL ENG 212 JLYL MUS UG02 KHC CHIN 212 HKG

CHIN 120 WHC

BIO 212 CKS Examen 212 NSY PHY 212 YHL CHEM 212 CWC HIST 212 PKKC  

Schemes of Work Teachers Class(es)
Biology Mr. Shing Chi Keung Danny 3C
Catholics Mr. Fung King Hung (Anthony) 3C3J3K3S3W3Y
Chemistry Mr. Chan Chi Wai (Boris) 3C
Chinese History Mr. Tse Chun Ming 3C
Chinese Language Mr. Cheng Hong Kan 3C
Chinese Language Mr. Choi Wai Hoi (Howard) 3C3K
Computer Literacy Mr. Fung King Hung (Anthony) 3C
English Language Ms. Lam Lok Yan Joyce 3C
English Literature Ms. De Leon Jacynth Patricia Geronimo 3C
Ethics/ Religious Education Mr. Yeung Ngai Sum (Eric) 3C
Formation Period Mr. Yeung Ngai Sum (Eric) 3C
Geography Mr. Keung Yiu Ming (Stanislaus) 3C
History Mr. Chan Kwan Kin Philip 3C
Mathematics Mr. Lau Yuk Hong 3C
Mathematics Enhancement Mr. Leung Hong Kiu 3C3J3K3S3Y
Music Mr. Chan Ka Hei (Lesley) 3C
Physical Education Mr. Tang Wai Choi 3C
Physics Mr. Lau Yuk Hong 3C
Putonghua Ms. Ng Yan 3C
Visual Arts Ms. Kwan Wing Yee (Candy) 3C
School's Official Site    |    Administration    |    Students' Association    |    About This School

Last updated :