Formation
8:20-8:40
1
8:40-9:20
2
9:20-10:00
3
10:20-11:00
4
11:00-11:40
5
11:40-12:20
Examen
1:40-1:50
6
1:50-2:25
7
2:25-3:05
8
3:05-3:40
9-10
3:50-5:00
Monday

 

Formation 131 LHH MATH 131 KKF MATH 131 KKF ENG 131 VWSH ENG 131 VWSH GEOG 131 CSP Examen 131 LHH HIST 131 JLYL IS 324 LHH IS 324 LHH  
Tuesday

 

CATH G11 JLYL

FORM 131 LHH

ELIT 131 VWSH ELIT 131 VWSH CHIN 131 KKL2

CHIN 120 WSY

CHIN 131 KKL2

CHIN 120 WSY

GEOG 131 CSP Examen 131 LHH MATH 131 KKF IS 324 LHH IS 324 LHH REMA 131 HKL
Wednesday

 

Formation 131 LHH CHIN 131 KKL2

CHIN 120 WSY

CHIN 131 KKL2

CHIN 120 WSY

MUS UG02 KHC MUS UG02 KHC ERE 131 JNMH Examen 131 LHH CHIS 131 TCN ENG 131 VWSH ENG 131 VWSH  
Thursday

 

Formation 131 LHH VA 131 CYS VA 131 CYS ERE 131 JNMH MATH 131 KKF MATH 131 KKF Examen 131 LHH ENG 131 VWSH ENG 131 VWSH PTH 131 CMC2  
Friday

 

CATH G11 JLYL

FORM 131 LHH

ENG 131 VWSH CHIS 131 TCN HIST 131 JLYL PE 131 CMT PE 131 CMT Examen 131 LHH LLCO 131 AKHF

LLCO 131 NHL

CHIN 131 KKL2

CHIN 120 WSY

CHIN 131 KKL2

CHIN 120 WSY

 

Schemes of Work Teachers Class(es)
Catholics Ms. Lam Lok Yan Joyce 1C1J1K1W1Y
Chinese History Mr. Chan Tin Chu 1K
Chinese Language Mr. Lai Kwok Keung 1K
Chinese Language Ms. Yeung Wai Shan (Sandy) 1C1K
English Language Mr. Ho Wai Shun Vincent 1K
English Literature Mr. Ho Wai Shun Vincent 1K
Ethics/ Religious Education Ms. Hui Nga Man Jasmine 1K
Formation Period Mr. Ho Lai Hang 1K
Geography Ms. Pang Ching Sin 1K
History Ms. Lam Lok Yan Joyce 1K
Library Learning And Computer Literacy Mr. Fung King Hung (Anthony) 1K
Library Learning And Computer Literacy Mr. Li Ngai Hong 1K
Mathematics Mr. Fung Kwun Ki 1K
Mathematics Enhancement Mr. Leung Hong Kiu 1C1J1K1S
Music Mr. Chan Ka Hei (Lesley) 1K
Physical Education Mr. Tse Chun Ming 1K
Putonghua Ms. Wong Ha Yee 1K
Science (Secondary 1-3) Mr. Ho Lai Hang 1K
Visual Arts Ms. Su Chao Ying 1K
School's Official Site    |    Administration    |    Students' Association    |    About This School

Last updated :