Formation
8:20-8:40
1
8:40-9:20
2
9:20-10:00
3
10:20-11:00
4
11:00-11:40
5
11:40-12:20
Examen
1:40-1:50
6
1:50-2:25
7
2:25-3:05
8
3:05-3:40
9-10
3:50-5:00
Monday

 

Formation 110 CMC2 CHIN 110 CMC2 HIST 110 PKKC ENG 110 HYH

ENG 154 LSW

IS 324 LHH IS 324 LHH Examen 110 CMC2 ERE 110 FL VA 110 WYK VA 110 WYK  
Tuesday

 

FORM 110 CMC2

CATH G11 JLYL

PE 110 CMT PE 110 CMT CHIN 110 CMC2 ELIT 110 HYH ELIT 110 HYH Examen 110 CMC2 PTH 110 CMC2 MATH 110 KLC MATH 110 KLC REMA 131 HKL
Wednesday

 

Formation 110 CMC2 MUS UG02 LTY MUS UG02 LTY ENG 110 HYH

ENG 154 LSW

ENG 110 HYH

ENG 154 LSW

MATH 110 KLC Examen 110 CMC2 IS 324 LHH IS 324 LHH CHIS 110 TCN  
Thursday

 

Formation 110 CMC2 MATH 110 KLC MATH 110 KLC GEOG 110 CSP CHIN 110 CMC2 CHIN 110 CMC2 Examen 110 CMC2 LLCO 110 AKHF

LLCO 110 NHL

ENG 110 HYH

ENG 154 LSW

ENG 110 HYH

ENG 154 LSW

 
Friday

 

FORM 110 CMC2

CATH G11 JLYL

ENG 110 HYH

ENG 154 LSW

ENG 110 HYH

ENG 154 LSW

HIST 110 PKKC ERE 110 FL CHIS 110 TCN Examen 110 CMC2 GEOG 110 CSP CHIN 110 CMC2 CHIN 110 CMC2  

Schemes of Work Teachers Class(es)
Catholics Ms. Lam Lok Yan Joyce 1C1J1K1W1Y
Chinese History Mr. Chan Tin Chu 1J
Chinese Language Ms. Wong Ha Yee 1J
English Language Mr. Ho Hung Yan (Samuel) 1J
English Language Ms. Wong Lei Shen (Lisa) 1J1S
English Literature Mr. Ho Hung Yan (Samuel) 1J
Ethics/ Religious Education Mr. Lai Ka Yin (Francis) 1J
Formation Period Ms. Wong Ha Yee 1J
Geography Ms. Pang Ching Sin 1J
History Mr. Chan Kwan Kin Philip 1J
Library Learning And Computer Literacy Mr. Fung King Hung (Anthony) 1J
Library Learning And Computer Literacy Mr. Li Ngai Hong 1J
Mathematics Mr. Chan Ka Lok 1J
Mathematics Enhancement Mr. Leung Hong Kiu 1C1J1K1S
Music Mr. Yeung Long Ting 1J
Physical Education Mr. Tse Chun Ming 1J
Putonghua Ms. Wong Ha Yee 1J
Science (Secondary 1-3) Mr. Ho Lai Hang 1J
Visual Arts Ms. Kwan Wing Yee (Candy) 1J
School's Official Site    |    Administration    |    Students' Association    |    About This School

Last updated :