Formation
8:20-8:40
1
8:40-9:20
2
9:20-10:00
3
10:20-11:00
4
11:00-11:40
5
11:40-12:20
Examen
1:40-1:50
6
1:50-2:25
7
2:25-3:05
8
3:05-3:40
9-10
3:50-5:00
Monday

 

Formation 130 WYK IS 324 LHH IS 324 LHH MATH 130 YSM PE 130 CMT PE 130 CMT Examen 130 WYK GEOG 130 SK ENG 130 SYJ ENG 130 SYJ  
Tuesday

 

CATH G11 JLYL

FORM 130 WYK

ENG 130 SYJ HIST 130 PKKC CHIN 130 LWC

CHIN 120 WSY

CHIN 130 LWC

CHIN 120 WSY

LLCO 130 AKHF

LLCO 130 NHL

Examen 130 WYK ERE 130 JNMH MATH 130 YSM MATH 130 YSM REMA 131 HKL
Wednesday

 

Formation 130 WYK CHIN 130 LWC

CHIN 120 WSY

CHIN 130 LWC

CHIN 120 WSY

ERE 130 JNMH ELIT 130 SYJ ELIT 130 SYJ Examen 130 WYK GEOG 130 SK VA 130 WYK VA 130 WYK  
Thursday

 

Formation 130 WYK MUS UG02 LTY MUS UG02 LTY PTH 130 PWC IS 324 LHH IS 324 LHH Examen 130 WYK ENG 130 SYJ ENG 130 SYJ CHIS 130 TCN  
Friday

 

CATH G11 JLYL

FORM 130 WYK

ENG 130 SYJ ENG 130 SYJ MATH 130 YSM MATH 130 YSM HIST 130 PKKC Examen 130 WYK CHIS 130 TCN CHIN 130 LWC

CHIN 120 WSY

CHIN 130 LWC

CHIN 120 WSY

 

Schemes of Work Teachers Class(es)
Catholics Ms. Lam Lok Yan Joyce 1C1J1K1W1Y
Chinese History Mr. Chan Tin Chu 1C
Chinese Language Ms. Chang Wei Lydia 1C
Chinese Language Ms. Yeung Wai Shan (Sandy) 1C1K
English Language Ms. Chow Siu Ying 1C
English Literature Ms. Chow Siu Ying 1C
Ethics/ Religious Education Ms. Hui Nga Man Jasmine 1C
Formation Period Ms. Kwan Wing Yee (Candy) 1C
Geography Mr. Keung Yiu Ming (Stanislaus) 1C
History Mr. Chan Kwan Kin Philip 1C
Library Learning And Computer Literacy Mr. Fung King Hung (Anthony) 1C
Library Learning And Computer Literacy Mr. Li Ngai Hong 1C
Mathematics Mr. Mo Yee Sum (Sunny) 1C
Mathematics Enhancement Mr. Leung Hong Kiu 1C1J1K1S
Music Mr. Yeung Long Ting 1C
Physical Education Mr. Tse Chun Ming 1C
Putonghua Ms. Cheng Pui Wai 1C
Science (Secondary 1-3) Mr. Ho Lai Hang 1C
Visual Arts Ms. Kwan Wing Yee (Candy) 1C
School's Official Site    |    Administration    |    Students' Association    |    About This School

Last updated :